Premises within 7 days after the date the notice to vacate is delivered post Be 10 & quot ; the officers and directors of the park property shall be.! Section 320.822 provides definitions applicable to this section: 320.822(2) Code means the appropriate standards found in: (a) The Federal Manufactured Housing Construction and Safety Standards for single-family mobile homes, promulgated by the Department of Housing and Urban Development; (b) The Uniform Standards Code approved by the American National Standards Institute, ANSI A-119.2 for recreational vehicles and ANSI A-119.5 for park trailers or the United States Department of Housing and Urban Development standard for park trailers certified as meeting that standard; or, (c) The Mobile Home Repair and Remodeling Code and Used Recreational Vehicle Code, 320.8232